Staff Directory
Administrative Staff |
||
Janelle Forsyth | Principal | [email protected] |
Bryce Fitterer | Vice Principal | [email protected] |
Brenda Schneider | Administrative Assistant | [email protected] [email protected] |
Jenna Kotylak (L) Krista Brown |
Administrative Assistant | [email protected] [email protected] [email protected] |
Teaching Staff |
||
Charlotte Shevalier | Kindergarten | [email protected] |
Laura McNish | Grade 1/2 | [email protected] |
Wendy Weichel | Grade 2/3 | [email protected] |
Lewis Froese | Grade 4/5 | [email protected] |
Tiffany Kemp | Grade 5/6 | [email protected] |
Kayla Czerwonka (L)
Rianne Radmacher
|
Grade 6/7 | |
Natalie McConnell | Grade 8 | [email protected] |
Laci Pasloski | Grade 9 homeroom | [email protected] |
Cameron Mohan | Grade 10 homeroom and High School Classes | [email protected] |
Shauna Perras | Grade 11 homeroom and High School Classes | [email protected] |
Caitlynn Blenkin | Grade 12 homeroom and High School Classes | [email protected] |
Kelly Bruekner-Procyk | Student Support Teacher (K-6) | [email protected] |
Candy Habeebkutty | Student Support Teacher (7-12) | [email protected] |
Kim Bircher | Band | [email protected] |
Rick Bohay | Career Counsellor | [email protected] |
Chandra Hawley (L) | Prep Relief | [email protected] |
Support Staff |
||
Amber Lenz | Educational Assistant | [email protected] |
Barb Sklany-Mish | Educational Assistant | [email protected] |
Jami Dolph | Educational Assistant | [email protected] |
Connie Seitz | Education Assistant | [email protected] |
Nicole Dusyk | Education Assistant | [email protected] |
Brittany Warner | Nutritional Assistant | [email protected] |
Holly Vipond | Library Associate | [email protected] |
Wayne Colby | Bus Driver | [email protected] |
Joe Frasz | Bus Driver | [email protected] |
Jacqueline Englot | Bus Driver | [email protected] |
Stacey Leitner | Bus Driver | [email protected] |
Linda Deck | Bus Driver | [email protected] |
Bill Ripplinger | Bus Driver | [email protected] |
Andrea Sigda | Bus Driver | [email protected] |
Glenn Mar Lauronal | Caretaking Staff | [email protected] |
Liping Yu | Caretaking Staff |
[email protected] |
Division Office Personnel |
||
Katrina Currie | Occupational Therapist | [email protected] |
Jordan Busse | Speech Language Pathologist | [email protected] |
Robyn Sinclair | Psychologist | [email protected] |
Darin Sweet |
Social Worker |
[email protected] |
| |